Halaman

About This Blog

Hello! Thank you so much for visit my blog! ^o^
Actually I use this blog only for save my pictures only, so please forgive my ugly face (lol).

Btw, feel free to follow me :) also you can add my facebook? chat with me? feel free to do that ^^. i like having many friends.

Profil

Before [2012] and After [2017]

Real Name: Fransisca Lafayette Sianipar
Nick name: Sisca
Birthday: 17 mei 1995
Astrology Sign: Taurus
Birth Place: Tangerang, Indonesia
Height: 155
Weight: 45
Blood Type: 0
Email: fransisca.lafayette@yahoo.com
Hobbies: Reading Manga, and Watching Anime
Favourite Color::Purple
Languages: English and Indonesia

Pengikut